QCSA West Zone Inc. official website.

2019 QCSA State Titles Results - U14s Results

QCSA State Titles U14 Ladder

TEAMPLAYEDWONDRAWNLOSTGFGAGDPOINTS
West Zone531184414
SC North53111911813
Sth East Red5302127512
North Zone522173410
SC South5122101007
Sth East Blue5005132-310

QCSA State Titles U14 match results

DATETIMEFIELDHOME TEAMHOME GOALSAWAY TEAMAWAY GOALS
4/05/20198:00Field 5West Zone1Sunshine Coast South1
4/05/20198:00Field 4North Zone0Sunshine Coast North0
4/05/201910:15Field 5South East Zone Blue0Sunshine Coast South7
4/05/201910:15Field 4Sunshine Coast North0West Zone1
4/05/201911:45Field 3South East Zone Blue0South East Zone Red7
4/05/201913:30Field 1South East Zone Red2North Zone0
6/05/20198:00Field 3West Zone0North Zone3
6/05/20198:00Field 2Sunshine Coast North9South East Zone Blue0
6/05/20199:00Field 1South East Zone Red3Sunshine Coast South2
6/05/201911:15Field 2South East Zone Blue0West Zone5
6/05/201911:15Field 1South East Zone Red0Sunshine Coast North4
6/05/201912:15Field 3North Zone0Sunshine Coast South0
6/05/201914:00Field 1West Zone1South East Zone Red0
6/05/201915:15Field 5Sunshine Coast North6Sunshine Coast South0
6/05/201915:15Field 4North Zone4South East Zone Blue1

Do NOT follow this link or you will be banned from the site!